Yiaah, kangen sesaat itu . . .

19/03/2014 at 21:33 | Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

aahh,
kenapa tiba-tiba kangen Semarang, kangen kampung-kampung yang dulu pernah aku tempati,😦
pengen kesana lagi ih, suasana malemnya, jalan-jalannya, kenapa jadi keinget semua gini, udah bertahun-tahun aku tak pernah kesana lagi, pengen keliling-keliling jalan kaki menikmati sudut-sudut yang dulu, dan angkringan yang jadi tempat menyandarkan lelahku pada malam hari-harinya,
Njir ik, gue kangen . . .
Njiiirrrr, gue harus benerin tas ransel dulu nih . . .

Leave a Comment »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: